EVANGELISCHE GEMEINSCHAFT LACHEN SPEYERDORF

Provided by 24-7 Prayer

Praying Sun 3rd November - Sun 10th November
Timezone: (GMT+01:00) Berlin

Language:

Create a login

With a 24-7prayer.com login, you'll be able to make changes to your booked slots on future visits. It's quick and easy..

Log in

If you have a created a login previously, log in to make changes. If you registered this prayer room, you can also log in to adjust settings and manage bookings.

Themed prayer slots

Key

Prayer room unavailable
The prayer room is not available for booking during this time.
Prayer room booked exclusively
The prayer room has been booked for exclusive use during this time, making it unavailable to anyone else.

Navigation

« » Starting week

To book, click a prayer slot..

November
Sun 3rdMon 4thTue 5thWed 6thThu 7thFri 8thSat 9th
Roland Hirsch
Roland Hirsch
Oliver Saalfrank
Reinhard Ulmer
Oliver Saalfrank
Dagmar
0:00
Roland Hirsch
Roland Hirsch
Stefan Mees
Norbert Heintz
Janina Ehrenpreis
Elke W.
1:00
Jutta Ehrenpreis
Felix
Jutta Ehrenpreis
Norbert Heintz
Felix
Elke W.
2:00
Felix
Judith
Roland Hirsch
Oliver Saalfrank
Felix
Petra
3:00
Paul J.
Marie Neufeld
Roland Hirsch
Marcus Seidlitz
Elke W.
Petra
4:00
Kathrin Jesske
Tobias Blöcher
Martin Ulmer
Clemens Theuring
Tobias Blöcher
Kathrin Jesske
5:00
Gebetskreis Martin U.
Elke W.
Martin Ulmer
Thomas Huber
Helmut Wächter
Reinhard Ulmer
6:00
Annestene Schanzenbächer
Markus Falkner
Andreas Enke
Andreas Enke
Hubertus Kröner
7:00
Hiltrud Huber
Gerson
Sabine L.
Hiltrud Huber
Annestene Schanzenbächer
Anne Märker
8:00
Kurzendörfer
Lilly Kopp
Hiltrud Huber
Laura Müller
Monika Wehrheim
Elke
9:00
Eva Kercher
Eva Kercher
Karolin Seidlitz
Eva Kercher
Karolin Seidlitz
Eva Kercher
10:00
Gottesdienst
Waltraud Fröhlich
Traugott und Klara
Annette Hiegle
Petra Renner
Sandra Blöcher
11:00
R.Hirsch
Mila Kraft
Waltraud Fröhlich
Traugott und Klara
Gerson
Petra Renner
Lisa und Uli
12:00
Familie Ulmer
Elke W.
Petra Renner
handrich I.
handrich I.
Elke W.
Lea
13:00
Handrich I.
handrich I.
Petra Renner
Chr. Schläfke
Harald & Susanne
Susanne
Annette Hellmann
14:00
Claudia Th.
Marlies Bauscher
Uli U.
Heidi
Judith E.
Elke W.
Finja
15:00
Heidi
Helmut Fröhlich
Harald
Maria Grün
Helmut Fröhlich
Tanja Gleich
G. + A. Schläfke
16:00
Martha Wiedenhöft
Anne Märker
Handrich I.
Lea
Hannelore
Teenkreis Jungs
Renate H.
17:00
Renate Hofsäß
Gebetskreis Renate H.
Renate Hofsäß
Renate Hofsäß
Renate Hofsäß
Teenkreis Mädels
Renate H.
18:00
Renate Hofsäß
Susi und Heiko
Renate Hofsäß
Renate Hofsäß
Renate Hofsäß
Renate H.
Gebetsabend für verfolgte Christen
19:00
Thomas Frölich
Elke W.
Hauskreis (Hirsch)
Annette Hellmann
Claudia Frölich
Hauskreisel
Gebetsabend für verfolgte Christen
20:00
Gerson
Angela Simon
Hauskreis (Hirsch)
Jutta Saalfrank
Jannik Fröhlich
Bernd + Alpha-Hauskrr.
Familie Ulmer
21:00
Jörg
Janina Ehrenpreis
Gerhard Hofsäß
Janina E.
Reinhard Ulmer
Jugendkreis
Wolfgang Toepel
22:00
Christine Noeding
Martin Ulmer
Gerhard Hofsäß
Hubertus Kröner
Christine Noeding
Janina Ehrenpreis
Elke W.
23:00
Sun 3rdMon 4thTue 5thWed 6thThu 7thFri 8thSat 9th
November

Themed prayer slots

Key

Prayer room unavailable
The prayer room is not available for booking during this time.
Prayer room booked exclusively
The prayer room has been booked for exclusive use during this time, making it unavailable to anyone else.

Navigation

« » Starting week

To book, click a prayer slot..